Gwen Jenkins
Principal
Pam Willard
Office Manager
TCPS Admin/Staff
Tiffany Coker
Registrar
TCPS Admin/Staff
Shae Logue
School Nurse
TCPS Admin/Staff
Ursula Brown
Pre-K Teacher
Tammie Driggers
Pre-K Teacher
Kayla York
Pre-K Teacher
Patty Gibson
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Kerri Holland
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Gloria Lumpkin
Pre-K Paraprofessional
Kimberly Albritton
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Cheree Fricks
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Valerie Grisham
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Taylor Mathis
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Jennifer Wilder
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Ashley Barrow
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Cindy Ellinwood
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Gwen Fowler
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Mary Howell
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Abby Mason
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Holly Goodin
First Grade Teacher
Kooper Groce
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Lindsey Layfield
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Dominique Robinson
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Michele Swaney
First Grade Teacher
1st Grade
Leangela Barber
First Grade Paraprofessional
1st Grade
Barbara Harmon
First Grade Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Yolanda Majors
First Grade Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Jessica Moulton
First Grade Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Rebecca Thomas
First Grade Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Michelle Carter
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Kelli Cooper
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Amy Jones
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Connie Smith
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Maria Wicks
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade
Mia Hortman
SPED Teacher
Primary Special Education
Andrea Otto
SPED Teacher
Primary Special Education
Ieisha Alzanam
RBI SPED
Shelli Bozeman
SPED Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Keishundra Jackson
SPED Paraprofessional
TCPS Admin/Staff
Shirley Barker
Math Lab Connections
Anita Flowers
Reading Lab Connections
TCPS Admin/Staff
Lisa Hudgens
Study Skills Connections
TCPS Admin/Staff
Lori Peed
Music Connections
Primary Connections
Eric Phillips
Physical Education Connections
Primary Connections
Laura Whitley
Academic Coach
TCPS Admin/Staff
Karen Brown
SST/RTI
Shara Troutman
LLI Teacher
TCPS Admin/Staff
Leigh Locke
Speech Teacher
Lisa Carr
Media Specialist
Pam Guined
Media Specialist Asst.
TCPS Admin/Staff
Ricky Hill
Custodian
Angie Wainwright
Lunchroom Manager
Debra Biggs
Lunchroom
Neil Fuller
Lunchroom
Pauline Harvey
Lunchroom
Dorothy Mathis
Lunchroom